Tracy Adams
Teacher
Elementary
Katlyn Avritt
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Frank Bell
Maintenance
Shawn Burkes
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Julie Carey
Teacher
Elementary
Angela Carter
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Hilary Catlin
Teacher
Virtual
Mariah Clark
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Kelsey Clemons
Teacher
Elementary
Abbie Davis
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Glendon Epp
Transportation
District
Lula Ernst
Maintenance
Elementary
Elaina Garrett
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Dan Gehring
Teacher
Elementary
Kay Gehring
Teacher
Elementary
Dee Ginn
Teacher
Elementary
Danny Ginn
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Shelly Graves
Teacher
Virtual
Kyle Green
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Rae Guthrie
Secretary
Elementary
Casi Hamilton
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Kristina Houser
Clerk of the Board | Secretary
District
Default Avatar
Melodie Hunt
Daycare
District
Michelle Koppelmann
Secretary
Jr/Sr High
Robin LeGrand
Teacher
Veronica McClamy
Teacher
Elementary
Molly McCoy
Teacher
Elementary
Sheryl Metz
Secretary
Jr/Sr High
Wade Metz
Transportation Director
District
Kim Mitchell
Teacher
Elementary
Stephanie Moberly
Teacher
Elementary
Default Avatar
Cody Morris
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Greg Mugler
Maintenance Director
District
Default Avatar
Alfred Neises
Board Member
Board Of Education
Default Avatar
Dorinda Neises
Board Member
Board Of Education
Shera Neises
Nurse
District
Default Avatar
Angie Osborn
Teacher
Elementary
Colby Patton
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Default Avatar
Amy Ramirez
Transportation
District
Jeanne Reeves
Teacher
Elementary
Rob Roach
Teacher
Robert Ruppert
Transportation
District
Default Avatar
Phillip Rush
Board Member
Board Of Education
Default Avatar
Nick Ruyle
Board Member
Board Of Education
Renee Sanchez
Librarian
Elementary
Default Avatar
Justin Shepherd
Board Member
Board Of Education
Sondra Short
Teacher
Elementary
Josh Sipes
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Anita Smith
Teacher
Elementary
Kathy Sutton
Teacher
Virtual
Default Avatar
Kim Talbert
Teacher
Jr/Sr High
Default Avatar
Derek Totten
Board Member
Board Of Education
Lauren VanAllen
Teacher
Tammy Wagner
Teacher
Virtual
Kyle Westerman
Teacher
Sherry White
Counselor | Registrar
Jr/Sr High
Morgan White
Teacher
Elementary
Default Avatar
Jessica Whitson
Daycare Director
District
Crystal Willson
Teacher
Cathi Wilson
Superintendent | Jr/Sr High Principal
District
Terri Wiseman
Elementary Principal
Elementary
Morgan Witte
Teacher
Default Avatar
Michael Witte
Teacher
Elementary
Jamie Wray
District Treasurer | Secretary
District
Marsha Yoder
Teacher